Job Classification

Class Specs are in PDF Format pdf format
In order to view these documents you must have Adobe Acrobat Reader installed on your computer. The Reader is FREE and available for download. Click on the icon above to download a FREE copy of the viewer.

A   B   C   D   E   F   GH   IJK   L   M   NO   P   QR   S   T   UV   WXYZ  

BEACON CODE SCHEMATIC CODE JOB CLASSIFICATION SALARY GRADE
31000025 10751 ACCOUNTANT CB
30000314 00466 ACCOUNTING CLERK II 54
30000315 00467 ACCOUNTING CLERK III 57
30000318 00470 ACCOUNTING CLERK IV 59
30000325 00477 ACCOUNTING CLERK SUPERVISOR V 61
30000319 00471 ACCOUNTING CLERK V 61
31000027 10753 ACCOUNTING DIRECTOR CB
31000026 10752 ACCOUNTING MANAGER CB
31000000 10750 ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN CB
30005005 11143 ACTUARY CB
30002420 04845 ADAPTIVE EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST 62
30002040 04185 ADJUSTMENT SERVICES INSTRUCTOR 60
30002041 04186 ADJUSTMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR 68
30000799 01601 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 63
30000800 01602 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 65
30000801 01603 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 67
30002755 05256 ADMINISTRATIVE DIETITIAN 70
30000803 01605 ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER I 67
30000804 01606 ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 70
30000829 01631 ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER III 72
30000275 00427 ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY I 58
30000276 00428 ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY II 60
30000277 00429 ADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY III 62
30000257 00409 ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASSISTANT V 61
30000805 01607 ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES MANAGER 73
30004997 10421 ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE CB
30004998 10422 ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SPECIALIST CB
30005000 10434 ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SUPERVISOR CB
30001729 03466 ADULT EDUCATION & TRAINING SPECIALIST I 68
31002376 03468 ADULT EDUCATION & TRAINING SPECIALIST II 71
30001884 04029 ADVOCACY PROGRAM DIRECTOR 76
30001882 04027 ADVOCACY SPECIALIST I 70
30001883 04028 ADVOCACY SPECIALIST II 72
30001874 04019 ADVOCATE I 68
30001878 04023 ADVOCATE II 70
30000725 01402 AGENCY LEGAL SPECIALIST I 75
30000726 01403 AGENCY LEGAL SPECIALIST II 77
30000727 01404 AGENCY LEGAL SPECIALIST III 79
30002973 05809 AGENCY SAFETY PROGRAM DIRECTOR I 72
30002971 05807 AGENCY SAFETY PROGRAM DIRECTOR II 74
31000203 04314 AGING PROGRAM COORDINATOR 72
30001935 04080 AGING PROGRAM MANAGER I 72
30001936 04081 AGING PROGRAM MANAGER II 74
30001933 04078 AGING PROGRAM SPECIALIST I 68
30001934 04079 AGING PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 70
30002276 04633 AGRICULTURAL CHIEF MICROBIOLOGIST 74
30004641 09363 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITY GRADER I 61
30004583 09301 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITY GRADER II 63
30004642 09364 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITY GRADER III 65
30004643 09365 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITY GRADER IV 67
30004648 09370 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITY GRADING PGM ADMIN 72
30004584 09302 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITY GRADING SUPV I 68
30004645 09367 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITY GRADING SUPV II 70
30004665 09395 AGRICULTURAL FEED ADMINISTRATOR 75
30004552 09211 AGRICULTURAL MARKETING SPECIALIST I 70
30004553 09212 AGRICULTURAL MARKETING SPECIALIST II 72
30004556 09215 AGRICULTURAL MARKETING SUPERVISOR I 74
30004557 09216 AGRICULTURAL MARKETING SUPERVISOR II 76
30002274 04631 AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGIST I 67
30002295 04652 AGRICULTURAL MICROBIOLOGIST II 69
30000897 01699 AGRICULTURAL PROGRAM SPECIALIST 74
30000896 01698 AGRICULTURAL PROGRAMS ADMINISTRATOR 80
30001343 02571 AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH SUPERINTENDENT I 70
30001344 02572 AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH SUPERINTENDENT II 73
30001345 02573 AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH SUPERINTENDENT III 75
30001346 02574 AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH SUPERINTENDENT IV 76
31000194 12520 AGRICULTURAL/HORTICULTURAL SPECIALIST CB
30004620 09338 AGRONOMIC SERVICES DIVISION DIRECTOR 80
31000630 09346 AGRONOMIST 72
30004614 09332 AGRONOMIST II 76
31000107 17801 AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST CB
30003625 07309 AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR 73
30003624 07308 AIRCRAFT MECHANIC 70
31000109 17802 AIRCRAFT OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR CB
31000108 17800 AIRCRAFT PILOT CB
30004638 09360 ANIMAL HEALTH TECHNICIAN I (LIVESTOCK) 63
30004649 09371 ANIMAL HEALTH TECHNICIAN I (POULTRY) 63
30004650 09372 ANIMAL HEALTH TECHNICIAN II 65
30004651 09374 ANIMAL HLTH TECHNICIAN SUPERV (POULTRY) 68
30004601 09319 APIARY INSPECTION SUPERVISOR 67
30004624 09342 APIARY INSPECTOR 63
30000760 01443 APPEALS REFEREE 74
30001748 03493 APPRENTICESHIP ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 74
30001749 03494 APPRENTICESHIP DIRECTOR 76
30001747 03492 APPRENTICESHIP SPECIALIST 71
31001300 03158 AQUARIUM ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 74
30001605 03193 AQUARIUM DIRECTOR 77
30018542 09509 AQUATIC SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN 67
30001555 03079 ARCHAEOLOGICAL TECHNICIAN 61
30001560 03084 ARCHAEOLOGIST I 67
30001561 03085 ARCHAEOLOGIST II 70
30001499 03016 ARCHAEOLOGIST SUPERVISOR 72
30001500 03017 ARCHAEOLOGY & HISTORIC PRESERVATION ADM 76
31000115 16100 ARCHITECT CB
31000256 13109 ARCHIVES & RECORDS MANAGER CB
31000255 13108 ARCHIVES & RECORDS PROFESSIONAL CB
30001502 03019 ARCHIVES AND HISTORY REGIONAL SUPERVISOR 72
30001562 03086 ARCHIVES CONSERVATION ASSISTANT 58
30003683 07367 AREA EQUIPMENT SUPERINTENDENT 74
30003127 06013 ARMORER 64
30001572 03122 ART HANDLER 59
30001568 03114 ART MUSEUM ASSISTANT CURATOR 66
30001571 03120 ART MUSEUM LIGHTING TECHNICIAN 60
30001574 03125 ART MUSEUM REGISTRAR 68
30001566 03112 ART MUSEUM TECHNICIAN 62
30001375 02851 ARTIST ILLUSTRATOR I 61
30001376 02852 ARTIST ILLUSTRATOR II 65
30001377 02853 ARTIST ILLUSTRATOR III 70
30001433 02947 ARTS DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT 69
30001567 03113 ARTS MUSEUM CONSERVATOR 70
31000184 13551 ARTS PRODUCTION SPECIALIST CB
30001434 02948 ARTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 71
31000350 04972 ASSIST. DIR., MEAT AND POULTRY INSPECTN. 81
30004482 08849 ASSISTANT CHIEF CERTIFICATE OF NEED 78
30002941 05773 ASSISTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER FOR OSHA 80
30004562 09221 ASSISTANT DIR OF AGRIC INDUSTRIAL DEV 78
31000032 10804 ASSISTANT STATE AUDIT MANAGER CB
31000031 10803 ASSISTANT STATE AUDITOR CB
30004581 09258 ASSISTANT TO FARMERS MARKET MANAGER 69
30002005 04150 ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGIST 70
30002518 04958 ASSOCIATE CHIEF MEDICAL EXAMINER 14
30001508 03025 ASSOCIATE MUSEUM CURATOR 68
30018532 03586 ASSOCIATE STATE SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENT 92
30003244 06131 ASSOCIATE WARDEN FOR OPERATIONS 75
30003242 06129 ASSOCIATE WARDEN FOR PROGRAMS 74
30000989 01793 ASST CHIEF EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES 78
30003240 06127 ASST CORR SUPT FOR CUST & OPER III 74
30003218 06105 ASST CORR SUPT FOR CUSTODY & OPER I 71
30003219 06106 ASST CORR SUPT FOR CUSTODY & OPER II 73
30003217 06104 ASST CORRECTIONAL SUPERINTENDENT 69
30003214 06101 ASST CORRECTIONAL SUPT FOR PROGRAMS I 71
30003215 06102 ASST CORRECTIONAL SUPT FOR PROGRAMS II 73
30003547 07189 ASST DIR FERRY OPERATIONS 75
30000185 00284 ASST DIR FOR DISABILITY DETERMINATION 82
30004561 09220 ASST DIR FOR DOMESTIC & INTL MKTG DEV 78
30000914 01717 ASST DIR FOR PRGMS & FACILITIES (DSB) 79
30001490 03005 ASST DIR OF STATE ARCHIVES AND HISTORY 79
30003546 07188 ASST DIRECTOR MAINTENANCE AND MATERIALS 78
30001786 03585 ASST SUPERINTENDENT PUBLIC INSTRUCTION 84
30005011 11453 ATTORNEY CB
30005013 11455 ATTORNEY EXECUTIVE CB
30000734 01411 ATTORNEY I 79
30000735 01412 ATTORNEY II 82
30000738 01415 ATTORNEY III 86
30000739 01416 ATTORNEY IV 88
30005012 11454 ATTORNEY SUPERVISOR CB
30000751 01431 ATTORNEY SUPERVISOR I 87
30000752 01432 ATTORNEY SUPERVISOR II 89
30002646 05106 AUDIOLOGIST 75
31000030 10802 AUDIT DIRECTOR CB
31000029 10801 AUDIT MANAGER CB
31000028 10800 AUDITOR CB
30003652 07336 AUTO BODY MECHANIC 63
30003653 07337 AUTO BODY SHOP SUPERVISOR 64
30003753 07476 AUTO PAINTER 62
30000212 00341 AUTO PARTS CLERK I 55
30000213 00342 AUTO PARTS CLERK II 58
30000214 00344 AUTO PARTS SUPERVISOR 62
30003114 06000 AUTOMATED FINGERPRINT IDENT SYSTEM MGR 75
30002341 04698 AUTOPSY FACILITIES MANAGER 68
30003615 07296 AVIATION SAFETY SPECIALIST I 69
30003608 07288 AVIATION SAFETY SPECIALIST II 74
30003431 06821 BAKER I 52
30003432 06822 BAKER II 55
31000243 10724 BANKING EXECUTIVE CB
31000242 10722 BANKING MANAGER CB
31000239 10720 BANKING SPECIALIST CB
31000241 10723 BANKING TECHNICAL SYSTEMS SPECIALIST CB
30002819 05384 BARBER 56
30001601 03189 BATTLESHIP MEMORIAL DIRECTOR 74
30001383 02895 BATTLESHIP MEMORIAL PROMOTION DIRECTOR 70
30002821 05386 BEAUTICIAN 56
30002240 04590 BEHAVIORAL PROGRAMMING SPECIALIST I 62
30002242 04592 BEHAVIORAL PROGRAMMING SPECIALIST II 64
30001676 03405 BEHAVIORAL PROGRAMMING TECHNICIAN 60
30000160 00259 BENEFIT CLAIMS AUDIT SUPERVISOR 72
30000157 00256 BENEFIT PAYMENT CONTROL SUPERVISOR 74
30000147 00246 BENEFITS TECHNICIAN (ESC) 63
30004622 09340 BIOLOGICAL CONTROL ADMINISTRATOR 75
31001601 04855 BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN I 68
31001602 04856 BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN II 70
31002378 07130 BOATING TECHNICIAN I 59
30003503 07131 BOATING TECHNICIAN II 63
30003504 07132 BOATING TECHNICIAN SUPERVISOR 67
30002908 05733 BOILER & PRESSURE VESSEL INSPECTOR SUPV 74
30002910 05735 BOILER AND PRESSURE VESSEL INSPECTOR 72
30002911 05737 BOILER INSPECTION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 75
30002912 05739 BOILER INSPECTION DIRECTOR 77
30003964 07901 BOILER OPERATION SHIFT SUPERVISOR I 62
30003965 07902 BOILER OPERATION SHIFT SUPERVISOR II 63
30003970 07911 BOILER OPERATOR I 58
30003971 07912 BOILER OPERATOR II 60
30003583 07245 BRIDGE OPERATOR 54
31000077 13605 BROADCAST & EMERGING MEDIA ENG MGR CB
31000076 13604 BROADCAST & EMERGING MEDIA ENG SPEC CB
31000075 13603 BROADCAST & EMERGING MEDIA ENG TECH CB
31000069 13602 BROADCAST & EMERGING MEDIA MANAGER CB
31000068 13601 BROADCAST & EMERGING MEDIA SPECIALIST CB
31000067 13600 BROADCAST & EMERGING MEDIA TECHNICIAN CB
31000034 10850 BUDGET ANALYST CB
31000036 10852 BUDGET DIRECTOR CB
31000035 10851 BUDGET MANAGER CB
30003397 06672 BUILDING CUSTODIAN 56
30005057 16787 BUILDING ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES MANAGER CB
30005056 16786 BUILDING ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES SUPV CB
30005055 16785 BUILDING ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES TECH CB
30004342 08590 BUILDING SYSTEMS ENGINEER IV 83
30005033 12234 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY APPLIC ANALYST CB
30005036 12259 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY APPLIC SPECL CB
30005032 12233 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY APPLIC TECH CB
31000042 10902 BUSINESS DIRECTOR CB
30000479 00671 BUSINESS ENTERPRISE REPRESENTATIVE I 66
30000480 00672 BUSINESS ENTERPRISE REPRESENTATIVE II 68
30000481 00673 BUSINESS ENTERPRISE REPRESENTATIVE III 73
31000041 10901 BUSINESS MANAGER CB
31000040 10900 BUSINESS OFFICER CB
30000787 01541 BUSINESS OFFICER I 73
30000788 01542 BUSINESS OFFICER II 75
30000789 01543 BUSINESS OFFICER III 77
30000790 01544 BUSINESS OFFICER IV 80
31000238 10739 BUSINESS SERVICES COORDINATOR CB
31000043 10740 BUSINESS SYSTEMS ANALYST CB
31000044 10741 BUSINESS SYSTEMS MANAGER CB
30002263 04620 CARDIOLOGY TECHNICIAN I 58
30002264 04621 CARDIOLOGY TECHNICIAN II 60
30002265 04622 CARDIOLOGY TECHNICIAN III 62
30003716 07401 CARPENTER I 58
30003717 07402 CARPENTER II 62
30003719 07404 CARPENTER SUPERVISOR I 64
30003721 07406 CARPENTER SUPERVISOR II 66
30000060 00131 CASHIER I 57
30000061 00132 CASHIER II 59
30000062 00133 CASHIER III 61
30000063 00134 CASHIER IV 63
30000236 00388 CENTRAL STORES SUPERVISOR 65
30004481 08848 CERTIFICATE OF NEED PROJECT ANALYST 76
30002366 04750 CHEMIST I 72
30002367 04751 CHEMIST II 74
30002368 04752 CHEMIST III 76
30002369 04753 CHEMISTRY SUPERVISOR I 73
30002370 04754 CHEMISTRY SUPERVISOR II 75
30002371 04755 CHEMISTRY SUPERVISOR III 77
30002372 04756 CHEMISTRY SUPERVISOR IV 78
30002345 04702 CHEMISTRY TECHNICIAN I 61
30002346 04703 CHEMISTRY TECHNICIAN II 65
30002347 04704 CHEMISTRY TECHNICIAN III 68
30002348 04705 CHEMISTRY TECHNICIAN SUPERVISOR 67
30004486 08853 CHIEF CERTIFICATE OF NEED 80
30002159 04406 CHIEF COURT COUNSELOR I 74
30002160 04407 CHIEF COURT COUNSELOR II 76
30000754 01434 CHIEF DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL 92
30000903 01706 CHIEF DEPUTY I 82
30000905 01708 CHIEF DEPUTY II 84
30000936 01739 CHIEF DEPUTY III 86
30000954 01757 CHIEF DEPUTY IV 88
31000249 10738 CHIEF DEPUTY STATE CONTROLLER CB
30000105 00203 CHIEF DRIVER LICENSE HEARINGS OFFICER 70
30000987 01791 CHIEF EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES 81
30003123 06009 CHIEF EVIDENCE TECHNICIAN 68
30003284 06181 CHIEF HEALTH SERVICES (DOP) 80
30003188 06074 CHIEF INMATE GRIEVANCE HEARING EXAMINER 70
30002519 04959 CHIEF MEDICAL EXAMINER 17
30002494 04934 CHIEF OF DENTAL PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICES 9
30003247 06134 CHIEF OF SECURITY (DOP) 77
30003285 06182 CHIEF PROGRAMS SERVICES (DOP) 78
30002479 04919 CHIEF TOXICOLOGIST 83
30001886 04031 CHILD DAY CARE PROGRAM MANAGER 74
30001875 04020 CHILD DAY CARE PROGRAM SPECIALIST 70
30001879 04024 CHILD DAY CARE PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 72
30001876 04021 CHILD DAY CARE TRNG/PROG DEV CONSULTANT 70
30001881 04026 CHILD DAY CARE TRNG/PROG DEVEL SUPV 72
30003469 06893 CHILD NUTRITION PROGRAM ASSISTANT 70
30001941 04086 CHILD SUPPORT AGENT I 63
30001942 04087 CHILD SUPPORT AGENT II 65
30001948 04093 CHILD SUPPORT ENFORCE PROG CONSULTANT 70
30001944 04089 CHILD SUPPORT SUPERVISOR I 67
30001945 04090 CHILD SUPPORT SUPERVISOR II 68
30001946 04091 CHILD SUPPORT SUPERVISOR III 69
30001947 04092 CHILD SUPPORT SUPERVISOR IV 71
30000806 01608 CIVIL RIGHTS COMPLIANCE MANAGER 76
30003150 06036 CIVIL RIGHTS INVESTIGATOR 74
30000150 00249 CLAIMS COORDINATOR (ESC) 67
30000155 00254 CLAIMS INVESTIGATOR (ESC) 70
30001856 04001 CLINICAL CHAPLAIN I 68
30001857 04002 CLINICAL CHAPLAIN II 70
30001858 04003 CLINICAL CHAPLAIN III 72
30002753 05254 CLINICAL DIETITIAN I 69
30002754 05255 CLINICAL DIETITIAN II 71
30002756 05257 CLINICAL DIETITIAN SUPERVISOR 71
30002330 04687 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY LAB SUPV 70
30002249 04606 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY TECHNICIAN I 60
30002254 04611 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY TECHNICIAN II 63
30002256 04613 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY TECHNICIAN III 64
30002259 04616 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY TECHNICIAN IV 66
30001901 04046 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORK SUPERVISOR 74
30002019 04164 CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER 72
30003419 06778 CLOTHING DESIGNER MENTAL HEALTH 56
30004488 08861 COASTAL MANAGEMENT REPRESENTATIVE PB
30004569 09236 COMMODITY DISTRIBUTION ASST DIRECTOR 71
30004566 09231 COMMODITY DISTRIBUTION REPRESENTATIVE 64
30000005 00008 COMMUNICATIONS CENTER OPERATOR 57
30001452 02966 COMMUNITY BASED ALTERNATIVES PROG COORD 72
30000902 01705 COMMUNITY COLLEGES BUSINESS AFFAIRS DIR 80
30004468 08831 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT PLANNER I 73
30004469 08832 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT PLANNER II 75
30004470 08833 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT PLANNER III 77
30001417 02931 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST I 70
30001418 02932 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST II 74
30002032 04177 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT PRGRAM DIRECTOR III 73
30001984 04129 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM COORD I 64
30001989 04134 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM COORD II 67
30002030 04175 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM DIR I 67
30002031 04176 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM DIRECTOR II 70
30001980 04125 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM MANAGER 66
30001977 04122 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT SPECIALIST I 60
30001978 04123 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT SPECIALIST II 63
30001975 04120 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT TECHNICIAN I 56
30001976 04121 COMMUNITY EMPLOYMENT TECHNICIAN II 58
30004464 08821 COMMUNITY PLANNER I 70
30004465 08822 COMMUNITY PLANNER II 72
30004466 08823 COMMUNITY PLANNER III 75
30002016 04161 COMMUNITY PRODUCTION COORDINATOR 65
30002014 04159 COMMUNITY PRODUCTION SPECIALIST I 60
30002015 04160 COMMUNITY PRODUCTION SPECIALIST II 63
30001413 02927 COMMUNITY SERVICES CONSULTANT 66
30000583 00855 CONSUMER PROTECTION SPECIALIST 68
30003426 06803 COOK I 52
30003427 06804 COOK II 55
30003429 06814 COOK SUPERVISOR I 57
30003430 06816 COOK SUPERVISOR II 59
30002855 05635 CORR INSTITUTION COMPLIANCE INSPECTOR 68
30002517 04957 CORRECTION DENTAL DIRECTOR 8
30003907 07750 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE DIRECTOR I 73
30003908 07751 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE DIRECTOR II 75
30003910 07753 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE DIRECTOR III 77
30003857 07700 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE DIRECTOR IV 79
30003858 07701 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE DIRECTOR V 81
30003895 07738 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE MANAGER I 64
30003896 07739 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE MANAGER II 66
30003897 07740 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE MANAGER III 68
30003902 07745 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE MANAGER IV 69
30003906 07749 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE MANAGER V 71
30003911 07754 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE SUPERVISOR I 62
30003920 07763 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE SUPERVISOR III 66
30003923 07766 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE SUPERVISOR IV 68
30003926 07769 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE SUPERVISOR V 70
30003912 07755 CORRECTION ENTERPRISE SUPV II 64
30002205 04526 CORRECTION PSYCHOLOGICAL SERV COORD 75
30001720 03455 CORRECTION TRAINING COORDINATOR I 72
30001721 03456 CORRECTION TRAINING COORDINATOR II 75
30001724 03459 CORRECTION TRAINING DIRECTOR 78
30001719 03454 CORRECTION TRAINING INSTRUCTOR II 70
30003283 06180 CORRECTIONAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES MGR 73
30003254 06141 CORRECTIONAL ADMINISTRATOR I 78
30003255 06142 CORRECTIONAL ADMINISTRATOR II 81
30003265 06152 CORRECTIONAL ASSISTANT UNIT MANAGER 65
30002209 04533 CORRECTIONAL BEHAVIORAL SPECIALIST I 63
30002210 04534 CORRECTIONAL BEHAVIORAL SPECIALIST II 65
30003230 06117 CORRECTIONAL CAPTAIN 68
30003271 06165 CORRECTIONAL CASE ANALYST 67
30003232 06119 CORRECTIONAL CASE MANAGER 62
30003286 06183 CORRECTIONAL CHAPLAINCY SERVICES COORD 74
30003282 06179 CORRECTIONAL CLASSIFICATION COORDINATOR 70
30003273 06167 CORRECTIONAL DIAGNOSTIC CENTER DIRECTOR 69
30003281 06178 CORRECTIONAL DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES PGM MGR 70
30003280 06177 CORRECTIONAL DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES SPEC 69
30003252 06139 CORRECTIONAL DISTRICT MANAGER 75
31001675 06860 CORRECTIONAL FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR 76
30003449 06856 CORRECTIONAL FOOD SERVICE MANAGER I 64
30003450 06857 CORRECTIONAL FOOD SERVICE MANAGER II 66
30003451 06858 CORRECTIONAL FOOD SERVICE MANAGER III 68
30003452 06859 CORRECTIONAL FOOD SERVICE MANAGER IV 71
31000401 06884 CORRECTIONAL FOOD SERVICE OFFICER 63
30002791 05331 CORRECTIONAL HEALTH ASSISTANT 59
30003227 06114 CORRECTIONAL LIEUTENANT 66
30003224 06111 CORRECTIONAL OFFICER 62
31002401 06190 CORRECTIONAL PLANNER I 70
30003294 06191 CORRECTIONAL PLANNER II 72
30003259 06146 CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR I 67
30003260 06147 CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR II 70
30003261 06148 CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR III 72
30003258 06145 CORRECTIONAL PROGRAMS SUPERVISOR 65
30003292 06189 CORRECTIONAL RES & EVALUATION ANALYST 74
30003226 06113 CORRECTIONAL SERGEANT 64
30003246 06133 CORRECTIONAL SUPERINTENDENT I 71
30003220 06107 CORRECTIONAL SUPERINTENDENT II 73
30003221 06108 CORRECTIONAL SUPERINTENDENT III 75
30003222 06109 CORRECTIONAL SUPERINTENDENT IV 77
30003264 06151 CORRECTIONAL UNIT MANAGER 67
31002402 05364 COTTAGE PARENT SUPERVISOR I 58
30002814 05366 COTTAGE PARENT SUPERVISOR II 60
30003478 07103 COURIER DRIVER 56
30000101 00197 COURT REPORTER I 59
30000102 00198 COURT REPORTER II 67
30002708 05177 CREATIVE/EXPRESSIVE ARTS SPECIALIST I 63
30002709 05178 CREATIVE/EXPRESSIVE ARTS SPECIALIST II 65
30002711 05180 CREATIVE/EXPRESSIVE ARTS SUPERVISOR 70
30002710 05179 CREATIVE/EXPRESSIVE ARTS THERAPIST 68
30003189 06075 CRIMINAL INFORMATION AUDIT SUPERVISOR 70
30003186 06072 CRIMINAL INFORMATION AUDITOR 68
30003192 06078 CRIMINAL INFORMATION TRAINING SPECIALIST 70
31000125 06080 CRIMINAL INFORMATION TRAINING SUPERVISOR 72
30001462 02976 CRIMINAL JUSTICE PLANNER I 70
30001463 02977 CRIMINAL JUSTICE PLANNER II 74
30001464 02978 CRIMINAL JUSTICE PLANNER III 75
30003167 06053 CRIMINAL JUSTICE SPECIALIST/INVEST I 66
30003169 06055 CRIMINAL JUSTICE SPECIALIST/INVEST II 68
30003170 06056 CRIMINAL JUSTICE SPECIALIST/INVEST III 70
30003174 06060 CRIMINAL JUSTICE SPECIALIST/INVEST IV 72
30001752 03508 CRIMINAL JUSTICE TRAINING COORDINATOR I 74
30001753 03509 CRIMINAL JUSTICE TRAINING COORDINATOR II 78
31000260 13703 CULTURE AND HISTORY SPECIALIST CB
31000187 13702 CURATORIAL DIRECTOR CB
31000186 13701 CURATORIAL SPECIALIST CB
31000185 13700 CURATORIAL TECHNICIAN CB
30002273 04630 CYTOTECHNOLOGIST I 72
30002275 04632 CYTOTECHNOLOGIST II 74
30000328 00480 DATA CONTROL CLERK III 57
30000329 00481 DATA CONTROL CLERK IV 59
30000330 00482 DATA CONTROL UNIT SUPERVISOR IV 59
30000334 00486 DATA CONTROL UNIT SUPERVISOR V 61
30000041 00108 DATA ENTRY OPERATOR I 54
30000042 00109 DATA ENTRY OPERATOR II 57
30000045 00112 DATA ENTRY OPERATOR III 59
30000049 00116 DATA ENTRY SPECIALIST 58
30000046 00113 DATA ENTRY SUPERVISOR I 59
30000047 00114 DATA ENTRY SUPERVISOR II 61
30000048 00115 DATA ENTRY SUPERVISOR III 63
31002403 00150 DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT I 59
30000073 00151 DATA PROCESSING ASSISTANT II 61
30001691 03422 DAY CARE DIRECTOR II 66
30002037 04182 DEAF/BLIND INTERVENOR 64
30003528 07170 DECKHAND 51
30002424 04849 DENTAL ASSISTANT 59
30018661 14201 DENTAL ASSISTANT CB
31002604 04900 DENTAL DIRECTOR 9
30002413 04834 DENTAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN I 65
30002415 04836 DENTAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN II 68
30002442 04876 DENTAL HYGIENE REGIONAL COORDINATOR 74
30018662 14202 DENTAL HYGIENIST CB
30002439 04872 DENTAL HYGIENIST I 70
30002441 04874 DENTAL HYGIENIST II 72
30002435 04862 DENTAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 68
30002436 04864 DENTAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN II 70
31002605 04090 DENTAL SUPERVISOR 8
30018663 14203 DENTAL TECHNICIAN CB
30002437 04866 DENTAL TECHNICIAN SUPERVISOR 72
30018660 14200 DENTIST CB
31002606 04910 DENTIST 7
30002511 04951 DENTIST I 2
30002512 04952 DENTIST II 5
30002513 04953 DENTIST III 7
30000447 00605 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING & SERVICES OFF 81
30000450 00609 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING AGENT I 66
30000451 00610 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING AGENT II 69
30000452 00611 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING AGENT III 73
30000462 00625 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING OFFICER I 69
30000463 00626 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING OFFICER II 71
30000464 00627 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING OFFICER III 73
30000465 00628 DEPARTMENTAL PURCHASING OFFICER IV 77
30000449 00607 DEPARTMENTAL SERVICES DIRECTOR 75
30000753 01433 DEPUTY ATTORNEY GENERAL 90
31002607 04963 DEPUTY CHIEF MEDICAL EXAMINER 14
30002943 05775 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER FOR OSHA 84
30000765 01464 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER INDUSTRIAL COMM 85
30000986 01790 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE I 82
30000988 01792 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE II 83
30003211 06097 DEPUTY DIR CRIMINAL JUSTICE STANDARDS 76
31000852 06227 DEPUTY DIRECTOR COMMUNITY CORRECTIONS 82
30000979 01783 DEPUTY DIRECTOR NC JUSTICE ACADEMY 80
31000853 06132 DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRISONS 83
30000866 01668 DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SUBSTANCE ABUSE SVCS 82
30003184 06070 DEPUTY DIRECTOR SHERIFFS' STANDARDS 74
30003239 06126 DEPUTY PRISON WARDEN I 76
30003236 06123 DEPUTY PRISON WARDEN II 77
30000985 01789 DEPUTY SECRETARY/COMMISSION I 80
30000991 01796 DEPUTY SECRETARY/COMMISSION II 82
30000993 01798 DEPUTY SECRETARY/COMMISSION III 84
30000994 01799 DEPUTY SECRETARY/COMMISSION IV 86
30018568 04961 DEPUTY SECTION CHIEF-EPIDEMIOLOGY 85
31000033 10805 DEPUTY STATE AUDITOR CB
31000248 10734 DEPUTY STATE CONTROLLER CB
31000209 04420 DETENTION DIRECTOR 72
30001429 02943 DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE 70
30000831 01633 DEVELOPMENT OFFICER 68
30000808
01610
DEVELOPMENTAL SERVICES UNIT DIRECTOR
30001919
04064
DEVELOPMENTAL SERVICES COORDINATOR I
30001928
04073
DEVELOPMENTAL SERVICES COORDINATOR II
30001929
04074
DEVELOPMENTAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR
30000992 01797 DIR DIV OF FACILITY SERVICES 85
30000910 01713 DIR DIV OF SERVICES FOR THE BLIND 84
30000913 01716 DIR DIV OF SOCIAL SERVICES 85
30002082 04244 DIR DIV OF VOCATIONAL REHAB SERVICES 85
30004570 09237 DIR OF STATE FARM OPER & COMMODITY DIST 78
30004676 09408 DIR STRUCTURAL PEST CNTRL & PESTCDS DIV 80
30000938 01741 DIRECTOR CIVIL RIGHTS DIVISION 78
30000867 01669 DIRECTOR COUNCIL ON DEVEL DISABILITIES 76
30003212 06098 DIRECTOR CRIMINAL JUSTICE STANDARDS 80
30000872 01674 DIRECTOR DIVISION OF AQUARIUMS 82
30003549 07191 DIRECTOR FERRY DIVISION 81
30000818 01620 DIRECTOR INDIAN AFFAIRS 80
30000980 01784 DIRECTOR N C JUSTICE ACADEMY 82
30001301 02471 DIRECTOR NCSOICC 76
30002749 05249 DIRECTOR NUTRITION SERVICES SECTION 78
30001132 01994 DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATIVE ANALYSIS 82
31000212 01609 DIRECTOR OF AGRIC EMERGENCY PROGRAMS 80
30004559 09218 DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL MARKETING 82
30000939 01742 DIRECTOR OF APA SERVICES OAH 78
30001437 02951 DIRECTOR OF INTERNATIONAL DIVISION 82
30001407 02921 DIRECTOR OF MOTION PICTURE DEVELOPMENT 80
30001403 02917 DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS 75
30001491 03006 DIRECTOR OF STATE ARCHIVES & HISTORY 84
30000868 01670 DIRECTOR OFFICE OF COASTAL MANAGEMENT 83
30003193 06079 DIRECTOR PRIVATE PROTECTIVE SERVICES 78
30003182 06068 DIRECTOR SHERIFFS' STANDARDS 79
30003181 06067 DIRECTOR STATE BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION 85
30000191 00290 DISABILITY DETERMINATION ASST CHF OF OPS 74
30000200 00299 DISABILITY DETERMINATION CHF ADMIN SVCS 77
30000172 00271 DISABILITY DETERMINATION SPECIALIST I 67
30000173 00272 DISABILITY DETERMINATION SPECIALIST II 69
30000170 00269 DISABILITY DETERMINATION SPECIALIST III 70
30000175 00274 DISABILITY DETERMINATION SUPERVISOR I 71
30000176 00275 DISABILITY DETERMINATION SUPERVISOR II 72
30001042 01885 DISABILITY DETERMINATION TRAINING OFF 72
31002608 04969 DISABILITY MEDICAL CONSULTANT 8
30003157 06043 DIVING SAFETY OFFICER 68
30000207 00311 DOC DISTRIBUTION MANAGER 71
30000203 00307 DOC SHIPPING/RECEIVING SUPERVISOR I 62
30000205 00309 DOC SHIPPING/RECEIVING SUPERVISOR II 65
30000206 00310 DOC SHIPPING/RECEIVING SUPERVSOR III 68
30001817 03672 DORMITORY MATRON 54
30003576 07228 DREDGE DECKHAND 60
30003578 07234 DREDGE ENGINEER 65
30003577 07232 DREDGE LEVER OPERATOR 62
30003581 07238 DREDGE SUPERINTENDENT 71
30001441 02955 DRIVER EDUCATION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 73
30001442 02956 DRIVER EDUCATION DIRECTOR 75
30001440 02954 DRIVER EDUCATION FIELD SUPERVISOR 70
30001438 02952 DRIVER EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST 69
30000116 00215 DRIVER LICENSE DISTRICT SUPERVISOR 70
30000142 00241 DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER 65
30000138 00237 DRIVER LICENSE REGIONAL CHIEF EXAMINER 72
30000143 00242 DRIVER LICENSE SENIOR EXAMINER 67
31000188 13800 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT PRACTITIONER CB
30001455 02969 ECONOMIC DEVELOPER PB
30001456 02970 ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT MANAGER PB
30001306 02491 ECONOMIST I 75
30001307 02492 ECONOMIST II 77
30001308 02493 ECONOMIST III 79
30001309 02494 ECONOMIST IV 81
30001378 02871 EDITORIAL ASSISTANT 63
30001771 03541 EDUC PLANNING & DEVEL CONSULTANT I 76
30001772 03542 EDUC PLANNING & DEVEL CONSULTANT II 78
30001776 03552 EDUC TESTING/ACCOUNTBLTY SECTION CHIEF 83
30001754 03511 EDUCATION CONSULTANT I 75
30001755 03512 EDUCATION CONSULTANT II 77
30001756 03513 EDUCATION CONSULTANT III 79
30001761 03520 EDUCATION LICENSURE SPECIALIST 68
30001765 03527 EDUCATION PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR I 77
30001766 03528 EDUCATION PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR II 80
30001825 03701 EDUCATION PROGRAM AUDITOR I 74
30001826 03702 EDUCATION PROGRAM AUDITOR II 75
30001762 03521 EDUCATION PROGRAM DIRECTOR I 79
30001763 03522 EDUCATION PROGRAM DIRECTOR II 82
30001764 03523 EDUCATION PROGRAM DIRECTOR III 84
30001733 03470 EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST 72
30018367 03551 EDUCATION TEST/ACCOUNTABILITY CONSLT II 79
30018366 03550 EDUCATION TESTING/ACCOUNTABILI CNSLT I 77
30018368 03553 EDUCATION TESTING/ACCOUNTABILI DIR 86
31000062 13400 EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANT CB
30001759 03516 EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT 72
30002130 04295 EDUCATIONAL DIAGNOSTICIAN I 68
30002131 04296 EDUCATIONAL DIAGNOSTICIAN II 70
30001757 03514 EDUCATIONAL MEDIA SPECIALIST I 68
30001758 03515 EDUCATIONAL MEDIA SPECIALIST II 71
30001767 03531 EDUCATIONAL RES & EVAL CONSULTANT I 76
30001768 03532 EDUCATIONAL RES & EVAL CONSULTANT II 78
30001688 03419 EDUCATIONAL/DEVELOPM AIDE I 54
30001706 03441 EDUCATIONAL/DEVELOPM AIDE II 56
30001689 03420 EDUCATIONAL/DEVELOPM ASSISTANT 58
30001695 03426 EDUCATIONAL/DEVELOPM ASSTS SUPV 60
31001400 01635 ELECTIONS SPECIALIST I 68
31001401 01636 ELECTIONS SPECIALIST II 70
31001402 01637 ELECTIONS SPECIALIST III 73
30003760 07491 ELECTRICIAN I 60
30003761 07492 ELECTRICIAN II 65
30003766 07498 ELECTRICIAN SUPERVISOR I 68
30003767 07499 ELECTRICIAN SUPERVISOR II 70
31000110 17500 ELECTRONICS SPECIALIST CB
31000111 17501 ELECTRONICS SUPERVISOR CB
30003824 07561 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN I 65
30003825 07562 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN II 68
30003826 07563 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN III 71
30003827 07564 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN IV 73
30002918 05747 ELEVATOR INSPECTION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 75
30002919 05749 ELEVATOR INSPECTION DIRECTOR 77
30002913 05740 ELEVATOR INSPECTION SUPERVISOR 74
30002917 05745 ELEVATOR INSPECTOR 72
30003345 06326 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT AREA COORDINATOR 72
30003348 06336 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT ASST DIRECTOR 78
30003352 06347 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR 82
30003344 06325 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT FIELD SUPERVISOR 74
30003342 06323 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT OFFICER 69
30003360 06356 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT OPERATIONS OFFICER 71
30003354 06350 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT PLANNER I 70
30003355 06351 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT PLANNER II 71
30003356 06352 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT PLANS SUPERVISOR 74
30003346 06327 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT SECTION MANAGER 76
30003357 06353 EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SER SUPV 72
30001746 03489 EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERV FIELD OPER MGR 77
30001744 03487 EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERV PROG SPECIALIST 72
30001745 03488 EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES REGIONAL SUPV 74
30001035 01868 EMPLOYER TECHNICAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 73
30004512 08885 EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING SECTION CHIEF 76
30004500 08873 EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING SPECIALIST I 70
30004501 08874 EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING SPECIALIST II 72
30004502 08875 EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING UNIT SUPERVISOR 74
30001096 01944 EMPLOYMENT ANALYST 70
30001052 01900 EMPLOYMENT CONSULTANT I 65
30001078 01926 EMPLOYMENT CONSULTANT II 67
30001095 01943 EMPLOYMENT CONSULTANT SUPERVISOR I 69
30001098 01946 EMPLOYMENT CONSULTANT SUPERVISOR II 71
30001099 01947 EMPLOYMENT COUNSELOR 67
30001054 01902 EMPLOYMENT INTERVIEWER I 63
30001304 02474 EMPLOYMENT MARKET RESEARCH ANALYST 67
30003013 05849 EMPLOYMENT RETALIATION ADMINISTRATOR 74
30003010 05846 EMPLOYMENT RETALIATION INVESTIGATOR 70
30001091 01939 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY MANAGER (C & R) 78
30001100 01948 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY MANAGER I 73
30001101 01949 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY MANAGER II 75
30001102 01950 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY MANAGER III 77
30001067 01915 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY REGIONAL MANAGER 78
31002404 02461 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY RESEARCH ANALYST I 63
30001294 02462 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY RESEARCH ANALYST II 68
30001295 02463 EMPLOYMENT SECURITY RESEARCH ANALYST III 70
30001114 01972 EMPLOYMENT SERVICE DEPUTY DIRECTOR 79
30001115 01974 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES DIRECTOR 82
30001069 01917 EMPLOYMENT SERVICES SPECIALIST 69
30003979 07920 EMS COMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANT 72
30003981 07922 EMS COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR 78
30000953 01756 ENERGY CONSERVATION REPRESENTATIVE I 68
30000964 01767 ENERGY CONSERVATION REPRESENTATIVE II 70
30000966 01769 ENERGY CONSERVATION REPRESENTATIVE SUPV 71
30000965 01768 ENERGY DIVISION DIRECTOR 80
30000973 01776 ENERGY DIVISION SECTION CHIEF 76
31000234 17907 ENERGY UTILITIES SPECIALIST CB
31000235 17908 ENERGY UTILITIES SUPERVISOR CB
31000233 17906 ENERGY UTILITIES TECHNICIAN CB
31000120 16104 ENGINEER CB
31000118 16102 ENGINEERING ASSISTANT CB
31000084 16107 ENGINEERING DIRECTOR CB
31000083 16106 ENGINEERING/ARCHITECTURAL MANAGER CB
31000082 16105 ENGINEERING/ARCHITECTURAL SUPERVISOR CB
31000119 16103 ENGINEERING/ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN CB
30004623 09341 ENTOMOLOGICAL PROGRAM SPECIALIST 74
30004683 09415 ENTOMOLOGIST 69
30004355 08606 ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMIST 73
30018647 12518 ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH AND SAFETY PROF CB
30018646 12517 ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH AND SAFETY TECH CB
30002867 05654 ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM SPECIALIST 69
30002871 05664 ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH REGIONAL SPECIALIST 72
30002866 05653 ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SPECIALIST 67
30002863 05650 ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH TECHNICIAN 59
30018648 12519 ENVIRONMENTAL HLTH & SAFETY MGR/CONSULT CB
30004354 08605 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM CONSULTANT 76
30018374 08625 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM MANAGER I 82
30018375 08626 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM MANAGER II 84
30018376 08627 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM MANAGER III 86
30004416 08694 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM SUPERVISOR I 75
30018377 08628 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM SUPERVISOR II 77
30018378 08629 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM SUPERVISOR III 79
30018379 08630 ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM SUPERVISOR IV 81
30004353 08604 ENVIRONMENTAL SENIOR SPECIALIST 73
30004351 08602 ENVIRONMENTAL SENIOR TECHNICIAN 67
30004352 08603 ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST 70
31000196 12521 ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST CB
30004350 08601 ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNICIAN 65
30002930 05761 ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGIST 81
30003640 07324 EQUIPMENT DEPOT SUPERINTENDENT 73
30003638 07322 EQUIPMENT SUPERINTENDENT 72
30000609 00928 ESC ADJUDICATOR I 62
30000610 00929 ESC ADJUDICATOR II 64
31000725 06094 EVIDENCE AND PROPERTY TECHNICIAN 66
30003121 06007 EVIDENCE TECHNICIAN 66
30000748 01426 EXEC LEGAL SPECIALIST-AGRICULTU 81
30000978 01782 EXEC SECRETARY DIR BOARD OF ELECTIONS 84
30003613 07294 EXECUTIVE AIR OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR I 75
30003614 07295 EXECUTIVE AIR OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR II 76
30004999 10433 EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT CB
30000278 00430 EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 64
30000279 00431 EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II 66
30003611 07292 EXECUTIVE PILOT I 72
30003612 07293 EXECUTIVE PILOT II 73
30003519 07155 EXPLOSIVES SPECIALIST 61
30001739 03481 EXTENSION EDUC & TRAINING SPECIALIST I 68
30001740 03482 EXTENSION EDUC & TRAINING SPECIALIST II 71
30001741 03483 EXTENSION EDUC & TRAINING SPECIALIST III 73
30003720 07405 FACILITIES MAINTENANCE COORDINATOR I 63
30003722 07407 FACILITIES MAINTENANCE COORDINATOR II 65
31000236 17401 FACILITIES SUPERINTENDENT CB
30005068 17423 FACILITY MAINTENACE TECH - MECH TRADES CB
30003733 07418 FACILITY MAINTENANCE MANAGER I 74
30003734 07419 FACILITY MAINTENANCE MANAGER II 77
30004267 08511 FACILITY MAINTENANCE MANAGER III 79
30005066 17421 FACILITY MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR CB
30003726 07411 FACILITY MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR I 67
30003727 07412 FACILITY MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR II 69
30003728 07413 FACILITY MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR III 71
30003729 07414 FACILITY MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR IV 72
30005067 17422 FACILITY MAINTENANCE TECH - BLDG TRADES CB
31000117 16108 FACILITY PLANNER CB
30002894 05697 FACILITY SURVEY BRANCH MANAGER 77
30002888 05691 FACILITY SURVEY CONSULTANT I 73
30002889 05692 FACILITY SURVEY CONSULTANT II 74
30004576 09253 FARMERS MARKET MANAGER I 74
30004575 09252 FARMERS MARKET MANAGER II 76
30004664 09394 FEED INSPECTION SUPERVISOR 68
30004663 09392 FEED INSPECTOR 64
30003555 07197 FERRY CHIEF ENGINEER 69
30003529 07171 FERRY CREW MEMBER I 55
30003530 07172 FERRY CREW MEMBER II 59
30003545 07187 FERRY MASTER 71
30003537 07179 FERRY MATE 62
30003548 07190 FERRY OILER 60
31002405 02461 FERRY OPERATIONS MANAGER I 65
30003556 07198 FERRY OPERATIONS MANAGER II 67
30003536 07178 FERRY QUARTERMASTER 60
30003544 07186 FERRY SUPERINTENDENT 71
30004666 09396 FERTILIZER ADMINISTRATOR 72
31000055 10725 FINANCIAL ANALYST CB
31000051 10812 FINANCIAL INVESTIGATING MANAGER CB
31000049 10810 FINANCIAL INVESTIGATOR CB
31000056 10726 FINANCIAL MANAGER CB
30003138 06024 FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION PROCESS SUPV 68
30003136 06022 FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION SEARCH SUPV 67
30003124 06010 FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION TECH 66
30013989 66009 FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION TECH II 64
30003132 06018 FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION TECH SUPV 70
30001674 03403 FIRE AND RESCUE DIVISION ASST DIRECTOR 76
30001684 03413 FIRE AND RESCUE INFORMATION & EDUC SPEC 68
30001681 03410 FIRE AND RESCUE TRAINING INSTRUCTOR 72
30001678 03407 FIRE AND RESCUE TRAINING SUPERVISOR 74
30003060 05921 FIRE PREVENTION INSPECTOR 58
30002904 05720 FIRE SAFETY INSPECTOR 68
30004536 09145 FIRE TOWER OPERATOR 50
31000402 06041 FIREFIGHTER 64
31000403 06042 FIREFIGHTER SUPERVISOR 67
31000045 10745 FISCAL EXECUTIVE CB
30004749 09556 FISHERIES MANAGEMENT ADMINISTRATOR 78
30004748 09554 FISHERIES MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR 76
30004076 08203 FLEET SUPPORT SPECIALIST 74
30003371 06532 FLOOR MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT 53
30003372 06534 FLOOR MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR I 56
30003373 06536 FLOOR MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR II 62
30004589 09307 FOOD AND DRUG ADMINISTRATOR 76
30004610 09328 FOOD AND DRUG PROTECTION DIVISION DIR 83
30004590 09308 FOOD COMPLIANCE OFFICER I 69
30004591 09309 FOOD COMPLIANCE OFFICER II 72
30004586 09304 FOOD REGULATORY SPECIALIST I 66
30004587 09305 FOOD REGULATORY SPECIALIST II 68
30004588 09306 FOOD REGULATORY SUPERVISOR 72
30003435 06831 FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT I 50
30003436 06832 FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT II 52
30003444 06851 FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR I 67
30003445 06852 FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR II 71
30003446 06853 FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR III 74
30003447 06854 FOOD SERVICE DIRECTOR IV 77
30003437 06834 FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR I 54
30003438 06836 FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 57
30003439 06838 FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 62
30003440 06839 FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR IV 64
30005060 16790 FOOD SERVICES MANAGER CB
30005059 16789 FOOD SERVICES SUPERVISOR CB
30005058 16788 FOOD SERVICES TECHNICIAN CB
30018530 03495 FOREIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER I 60
30018531 03496 FOREIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER II 63
30001887 04032 FORENSIC CASE SPECIALIST 64
30003200 06086 FORENSIC DOCUMENTS ASSISTANT 64
31002609 04973 FORENSIC PATHOLOGIST 13
30002514 04954 FORENSIC PATHOLOGIST I 4
30002516 04956 FORENSIC PATHOLOGIST II 11
31003300 none FORENSIC SCIENTIST ASSOCIATE 68
31000906 06083 FORENSIC SCIENTIST I 72
31000907 06084 FORENSIC SCIENTIST II 74
31000908 06085 FORENSIC SCIENTIST III 77
31000910 06088 FORENSIC SCIENTIST MANAGER 79
31000909 06087 FORENSIC SCIENTIST SUPERVISOR 78
30004788 09608 FOREST FIRE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR 63
30018545 09609 FORESTATION COORDINATOR 69
30004808 09641 FORESTER I 68
30004809 09642 FORESTER II 70
30004810 09643 FORESTER III 72
30004811 09644 FORESTER IV 73
30003601 07281 FORESTRY AIR OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR I 72
30003602 07282 FORESTRY AIR OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR II 74
30003607 07287 FORESTRY AIR OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR III 76
31002406 09133 FORESTRY NURSERY ASSISTANT I CB
30004533 09135 FORESTRY NURSERY ASSISTANT II 58
30003600 07280 FORESTRY PILOT I 69
30003603 07283 FORESTRY PILOT II 71
30003605 07285 FORESTRY PILOT III 73
30004815 09650 FORESTRY SUPERVISOR I 73
30004816 09651 FORESTRY SUPERVISOR II 75
30004817 09652 FORESTRY SUPERVISOR III 76
30004818 09653 FORESTRY SUPERVISOR IV 77
31001450 09633 FORESTRY TECHNICIAN I 61
31001451 09634 FORESTRY TECHNICIAN II 65
31001452 09636 FORESTRY TECHNICIAN III 67
30003368 06514 GENERAL UTILITY WORKER 53
31000116 16109 GEOLOGIST/HYDROGEOLOGIST CB
30001186 02248 GIS TECHNICIAN PB
31000113 17700 GOLF PROFESSIONAL CB
30003048 05903 GRAIN MOISTURE PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 68
30004826 09674 GROUNDS SUPERINTENDENT I 72
30004827 09676 GROUNDS SUPERINTENDENT II 75
30004544 09176 GROUNDS SUPERVISOR I 62
30004545 09177 GROUNDS SUPERVISOR II 65
30004546 09178 GROUNDS SUPERVISOR III 67
30004543 09173 GROUNDS WORKER 56
30002139 04312 HABILITATION PROGRAM COORDINATOR 69
30002140 04313 HABILITATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR 70
30002136 04309 HABILITATION SPECIALIST II 66
30002138 04311 HABILITATION SPECIALIST III 68
30003434 06826 HEAD BAKER 57
30002823 05388 HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT I 51
30002824 05389 HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT II 54
30002832 05398 HEALTH CARE SUPERVISOR I 62
30002833 05399 HEALTH CARE SUPERVISOR II 64
30002826 05391 HEALTH CARE TECHNICIAN I 58
30002828 05393 HEALTH CARE TECHNICIAN II 60
30002830 05395 HEALTH CARE TECHNICIAN III 62
30002951 05783 HEALTH PHYSICIST 73
30002953 05785 HEALTH PHYSICIST SUPERVISOR 76
30002857 05639 HEALTH STANDARDS OFFICER I 68
30002859 05642 HEALTH STANDARDS OFFICER II 71
30002860 05643 HEALTH STANDARDS OFFICER III 72
31000229 17900 HIGH VOLTAGE DISTRIBUTION SPECIALIST CB
31000230 17901 HIGH VOLTAGE DISTRIBUTION SUPERVISOR CB
30000840 01642 HIGHWAY EQUIPMENT OFFICE MANAGER 63
30003109 05983 HIGHWAY PATROL CAPTAIN 77
30003112 05989 HIGHWAY PATROL COLONEL 84
30018371 05978 HIGHWAY PATROL DEPUTY COMMANDER 82
30003107 05977 HIGHWAY PATROL FIRST SERGEANT 73
30003108 05982 HIGHWAY PATROL LIEUTENANT 75
30003111 05987 HIGHWAY PATROL LIEUTENANT COLONEL 81
30003110 05985 HIGHWAY PATROL MAJOR 79
30003105 05975 HIGHWAY PATROL SERGEANT 71
30018539 05979 HIGHWAY PATROL SPECIALIST 76
30003101 05971 HIGHWAY PATROL TROOPER 66
30003103 05973 HIGHWAY PATROL TROOPER (MASTER) 68
30003102 05972 HIGHWAY PATROL TROOPER (SENIOR) 67
30001529 03052 HISTORIC INTERPRETER I 58
30001533 03056 HISTORIC INTERPRETER II 60
30001535 03058 HISTORIC INTERPRETER III 62
30001512 03029 HISTORIC PRESERVATION/RESTORA SPE II 70
30001511 03028 HISTORIC PRESERVATION/RESTORA SPEC I 68
30001513 03030 HISTORIC PRESERVATION/RESTORA SUPVR 72
30001523 03045 HISTORIC PUBLICATIONS EDITOR I 65
30001519 03041 HISTORIC PUBLICATIONS EDITOR II 70
30001520 03042 HISTORIC PUBLICATIONS EDITOR III 72
30001534 03057 HISTORIC SITE ASSISTANT 58
30001536 03059 HISTORIC SITE MANAGER I 64
30001538 03061 HISTORIC SITE MANAGER II 66
30001539 03062 HISTORIC SITE MANAGER III 68
30001501 03018 HISTORIC SITES INTERPRETATIONS SUPVR 73
30001507 03024 HISTORIC SITES OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 74
30001541 03064 HISTORIC SITES SPECIALIST I 66
30001542 03065 HISTORIC SITES SPECIALIST II 68
30001543 03066 HISTORIC SITES SPECIALIST III 70
30001531 03054 HISTORY MUSEUM CONSERVATOR 68
30001524 03047 HISTORY MUSEUM REGISTRAR 68
30018546 09668 HORTICULTURE/GROUNDS TECHNICIAN 60
30003376 06622 HOUSEKEEPER 50
30003391 06644 HOUSEKEEPING ADMINISTRATOR I 65
30003392 06645 HOUSEKEEPING ADMINISTRATOR II 68
30003378 06624 HOUSEKEEPING SUPERVISOR I 54
30003380 06626 HOUSEKEEPING SUPERVISOR II 58
30003381 06628 HOUSEKEEPING SUPERVISOR III 60
30003377 06623 HOUSEKEEPING TEAM LEADER 52
30003379 06625 HOUSEKEEPING UNIT SUPERVISOR 56
31000205 04154 HOUSING UNIT SUPERVISOR 64
30000889 01691 HUMAN RELATIONS SPECIALIST I 70
30000890 01692 HUMAN RELATIONS SPECIALIST II 72
30002803 05345 HUMAN RESOURCES AIDE 52
31000060 11805 HUMAN RESOURCES CONSULTANT CB
31000061 11806 HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER CB
30001960 04105 HUMAN RESOURCES PLACEMENT SPECIALIST 63
30004513 08891 HUMAN RESOURCES PLANNING SUPERVISOR I 74
30004514 08892 HUMAN RESOURCES PLANNING SUPERVISOR II 76
30004515 08893 HUMAN RESOURCES PLANNING SUPERVISOR III 78
31000059 11804 HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST CB
30002033 04178 HUMAN SERVICES CLINICAL COUNSELOR I 66
30002034 04179 HUMAN SERVICES CLINICAL COUNSELOR II 68
30002035 04180 HUMAN SERVICES CLINICAL COUNSELOR SPEC 71
30002204 04525 HUMAN SERVICES CLINICAL PROGRAM MGR 72
30001907 04052 HUMAN SERVICES COORDINATOR I 63
30001909 04054 HUMAN SERVICES COORDINATOR II 66
30001930 04075 HUMAN SERVICES COORDINATOR III 68
31000180 19202 HUMAN SERVICES MANAGER CB
30004508 08881 HUMAN SERVICES PLANNER/EVALUATOR I 68
30004509 08882 HUMAN SERVICES PLANNER/EVALUATOR II 70
30004510 08883 HUMAN SERVICES PLANNER/EVALUATOR III 72
30004511 08884 HUMAN SERVICES PLANNER/EVALUATOR IV 74
31000178 19200 HUMAN SERVICES PRACTITIONER CB
31000213 19100 HUMAN SERVICES PROGRAM CONSULTANT CB
31000177 19500 HUMAN SERVICES PROGRAM SUPPORT TECH CB
31000179 19201 HUMAN SERVICES SUPERVISOR CB
30003669 07353 HVAC MECHANIC 67
30003663 07347 HVAC SUPERVISOR I 71
30003664 07348 HVAC SUPERVISOR II 73
30003671 07355 HVAC TECHNICIAN 69
30003495 07120 HYDROGEOLOGICAL DRILLING SUPERVISOR 67
30003492 07117 HYDROGEOLOGICAL DRILLING TECHNICIAN I 61
30003493 07118 HYDROGEOLOGICAL DRILLING TECHNICIAN II 65
30002000 04145 INCOME MAINT QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST 67
30002002 04147 INCOME MAINT QUALITY ASSURANCE SUPERVISR 70
30001473 02987 INDUSTRIAL DEVEL REPRESENTATIVE I 73
30001475 02989 INDUSTRIAL DEVEL REPRESENTATIVE II 76
30001483 02997 INDUSTRIAL DEVEL REPRESENTATIVE III 78
30002936 05767 INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE CONSULTANT 77
30002937 05768 INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE CONSULTANT SUPERVISOR 79
30002935 05766 INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE INSPECTION SUPERVISOR 79
30002933 05764 INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE INSPECTOR 75
30002938 05769 INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE/BIOLOGICAL SAFETY OFF 75
30001397 02911 INFORMATION & COMMUNICATIONS SPEC I 64
30001398 02912 INFORMATION & COMMUNICATIONS SPEC II 69
30001399 02913 INFORMATION & COMMUNICATIONS SPEC III 73
30001223 02285 INFORMATION PROCESSING ASSISTANT I 59
30001226 02288 INFORMATION PROCESSING ASSISTANT II 61
30000286 00438 INFORMATION PROCESSING TECHNICIAN 63
30005026 12213 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR CB
30005027 12217 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EXECUTIVE CB
30005020 12201 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER CB
31000275 12235 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER - BTA CB
31000276 12212 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER - NETWORKING CB
31000277 12209 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER - OPERATION CB
31000278 12204 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER - SYSTEMS CB
31000279 12250 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER - TECH SUPP CB
31002631 12202 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS ANALYST CB
31002630 12200 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OPERATIONS TECHNICIAN CB
31002635 12218 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PROJECT ANALYST MANAGER CB
31002603 12219 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PROJECT PROGAM MANAGER CB
31002629 12236 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SECURITY SPECIALIST CB
30003187 06073 INMATE GRIEVANCE HEARING EXAMINER 69
30001952 04097 INSTITUTIONAL SOCIAL WORK COORDINATOR I 69
30001953 04098 INSTITUTIONAL SOCIAL WORK COORDINATOR II 72
30000646 01029 INSURANCE COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST 65
31000052 10727 INSURANCE COMPANY EXAMINER CB
31000054 10729 INSURANCE COMPANY EXAMINER DIRECTOR CB
31000053 10728 INSURANCE COMPANY EXAMINER MANAGER CB
30000648 01031 INSURANCE COMPLAINT ANALYST 71
30000649 01032 INSURANCE COMPLAINT ANALYST SUPERVISOR 73
30003185 06071 INSURANCE INVESTIGATION ASST SUPV 73
30000669 01114 INSURANCE REGULATORY ANALYST I 72
30000670 01115 INSURANCE REGULATORY ANALYST II 74
30000671 01116 INSURANCE REGULATORY ANALYST III 76
30000663 01108 INSURANCE REGULATORY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 78
30000678 01125 INSURANCE REGULATORY DIRECTOR 80
30018540 08219 INTEGRATED BALLISTICS ID SYSTMS OPERATOR 64
31000064 13500 INTERIOR DESIGNER CB
30001129 01991 INTERNAL SYSTEMS CONSULTANT I 71
30001130 01992 INTERNAL SYSTEMS CONSULTANT II 74
30004554 09213 INTERNATIONAL MARKETING SPECIALIST I 74
30004555 09214 INTERNATIONAL MARKETING SPECIALIST II 76
30001996 04141 INTERPRETER FOR THE DEAF I 64
30001997 04142 INTERPRETER FOR THE DEAF II 67
30002042 04187 INTERPRETER SERVICES CONSULTANT 68
30000811 01613 INVENTORY SYSTEMS ANALYST 72
31000046 10735 INVESTMENT ANALYST CB
31000048 10737 INVESTMENT DIRECTOR CB
30002895 05698 JAIL INSPECTION PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 73
31000627 06217 JUDICIAL SERVICES COORDINATOR 64
31000628 06219 JUDICIAL SERVICES SPECIALIST 65
30002161 04408 JUVENILE COURT AREA ADMINISTRATOR 78
31003301 none JUVENILE COURT COUNSELOR 69
30002164 04411 JUVENILE COURT COUNSELOR II 70
30002157 04404 JUVENILE COURT COUNSELOR SUPERVISOR 72
30003441 06845 KITCHEN MANAGER 62
30003369 06516 LABOR CREW LEADER 58
30001303 02473 LABOR MARKET ANALYST 66
31000197 12522 LABORATORY ASSISTANT CB
30002267 04624 LABORATORY IMPROVEMENT CONSULTANT 73
30002268 04625 LABORATORY IMPROVEMENT COORDINATOR 75
30002324 04681 LABORATORY MEDICAL SPECIALIST 73
30003367 06512 LABORER 50
30004461 08812 LAND RECORDS MANAGER 78
31000114 16110 LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT CB
30003405 06724 LAUNDRY SUPERVISOR II 56
30003407 06728 LAUNDRY SUPERVISOR IV 60
30003403 06721 LAUNDRY WASHER OPERATOR 51
30003399 06712 LAUNDRY WORKER 50
30005051 15966 LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENT CB
30003610 07291 LAW ENFORCEMENT AIR OPERATIONS SUPV 76
30005054 15976 LAW ENFORCEMENT DIRECTOR CB
30005053 15974 LAW ENFORCEMENT MANAGER CB
30005050 15965 LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER CB
30005063 17261 LAW ENFORCEMENT PILOT CB
30003589 07268 LAW ENFORCEMENT PILOT I 70
30003590 07269 LAW ENFORCEMENT PILOT II 71
30003587 07262 LAW ENFORCEMENT PILOT III 73
30001451 02965 LAW ENFORCEMENT PROGRAM SPECIALIST 70
30005052 15970 LAW ENFORCEMENT SUPERVISOR CB
30002820 05385 LEAD BARBER/BEAUTICIAN 58
30001943 04088 LEAD CHILD SUPPORT AGENT 66
30003216 06103 LEAD CORRECTIONAL OFFICER 63
30000265 00417 LEAD WORKER III 58
30000267 00419 LEAD WORKER IV 60
30000274 00426 LEAD WORKER V 62
30005010 11452 LEGAL SPECIALIST CB
30000922 01725 LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS PROGRAM COORDINATOR 75
30000924 01727 LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS PROGRAM DIRECTOR 81
30000923 01726 LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS PROGRAM MANAGER 78
30000335 00487 LIBRARY CLERK II 54
30000338 00490 LIBRARY CLERK III 57
31000254 13107 LIBRARY DIRECTOR CB
31000253 13106 LIBRARY MANAGER CB
31000251 13104 LIBRARY PROFESSIONAL CB
31000252 13105 LIBRARY SUPERVISOR CB
31000250 13103 LIBRARY TECHNICIAN CB
31002700   LICENSED MARRIAGE AND FAMILY THERAPIST 68
30018654 14100 LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE CB
31001051 04171 LICENSED PROFESSIONAL CNSLOR SPECIALIST 72
31001050 04162 LICENSED PROFESSIONAL COUNSELOR 70
30003422 06782 LINEN ROOM ATTENDANT 50
30002903 05715 LIQUIFIED GAS INSPECTOR 63
30003953 07861 LITHOGRAPHIC PRESS OPERATOR I 60
30003954 07862 LITHOGRAPHIC PRESS OPERATOR II 63
30003955 07863 LITHOGRAPHIC PRESS OPERATOR III 65
30003958 07868 LITHOGRAPHIC SECTION SUPERVISOR 66
30003707 07391 LOCKSMITH I 58
30003711 07395 LOCKSMITH II 63
30003713 07397 LOCKSMITH III 65
30003715 07399 LOCKSMITH SUPERVISOR 67
30018567 04843 LOW VISION SPECIALIST 71
30003486 07111 MACHINE OPERATOR I 54
30003487 07112 MACHINE OPERATOR II 56
30003488 07113 MACHINE OPERATOR III 57
30003489 07114 MACHINE OPERATOR IV 59
30003490 07115 MACHINE OPERATOR V 60
30003658 07342 MACHINIST 65
30003660 07344 MACHINIST SUPERVISOR 70
30000012 00015 MAIL CENTER SUPERVISOR I 58
30000013 00016 MAIL CENTER SUPERVISOR II 60
30000014 00017 MAIL CENTER SUPERVISOR III 62
30000009 00012 MAIL CLERK I 54
30000011 00014 MAIL CLERK II 56
30003619 07303 MAINTENANCE MECHANIC I 59
30003635 07319 MAINTENANCE MECHANIC II 61
30003620 07304 MAINTENANCE MECHANIC III 63
30003621 07305 MAINTENANCE MECHANIC IV 65
30003622 07306 MAINTENANCE MECHANIC V 67
30001126 01988 MANAGEMENT ENGINEER I 74
30001127 01989 MANAGEMENT ENGINEER II 76
30001128 01990 MANAGEMENT ENGINEER III 78
30000169 00268 MANAGER LIABILITY INSURANCE 69
30004691 09424 MANAGER OF CORRECTIONAL FARMS COMPLEX 77
30001083 01931 MANPOWER PROGRAMS COORDINATOR (ESC) 71
30001088 01936 MANPOWER PROGRAMS SUPERVISOR I (ESC) 71
30001089 01937 MANPOWER PROGRAMS SUPERVISOR II (ESC) 73
31002411 01933 MANPOWER PROGRAMS SUPERVISOR III (ESC) 74
30003554 07196 MARINE DOCKMASTER 71
30003759 07486 MARINE ELECTRICIAN 67
30003551 07193 MARINE FIELD MAINTENANCE SUPERINTENDENT 73
30004744 09541 MARINE FISHERIES BIOLOGIST I 67
30004737 09534 MARINE FISHERIES BIOLOGIST II 70
30004745 09542 MARINE FISHERIES BIOLOGIST SUPERVISOR 72
30004740 09537 MARINE FISHERIES DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR OPS 78
30004739 09536 MARINE FISHERIES DISTRICT MANAGER 76
30004742 09539 MARINE FISHERIES EXEC ASST FOR COUNCILS 75
30004729 09525 MARINE FISHERIES TECHNICIAN I 61
30004726 09522 MARINE FISHERIES TECHNICIAN II 62
30004727 09523 MARINE FISHERIES TECHNICIAN III 65
30003485 07110 MARINE HULL SUPERVISOR 70
30003480 07105 MARINE MACHINIST 66
30003702 07386 MARINE MECHANIC 66
30003701 07385 MARINE MECHANIC I 61
30003703 07387 MARINE MECHANIC SUPERVISOR I 67
30003704 07388 MARINE MECHANIC SUPERVISOR II 70
30003740 07446 MARINE PAINTER 66
30003522 07164 MARINE PAINTER SUPERVISOR 70
30003481 07106 MARINE PIPEFITTER 66
30018365 01778 MARINE PLANNING & SCHEDULING SUPERVISOR 70
30003552 07194 MARINE QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST 74
30003582 07239 MARINE SANDBLASTER-CHIPPER 66
30003482 07107 MARINE SHIPFITTER 66
30003550 07192 MARINE SHIPYARD SUPERINTENDENT 75
30004139 08277 MARINE TECHNICIAN I 65
30003521 07163 MARINE WELDER 66
30001489 03004 MARITIME MUSEUM DIRECTOR 75
30004563 09222 MARKET NEWS REPORTER I 69
31002412 09224 MARKET NEWS REPORTER II 70
30004565 09225 MARKET NEWS SUPERVISOR 73
30003743 07457 MASON I 60
30003744 07458 MASON II 64
30003745 07459 MASON SUPERVISOR 67
30018372 07123 MATERIAL MANAGER 77
30002991 05827 MB/WB DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST 72
31000201 09352 MEAT & POULTRY INSPECTION AREA SUPV 70
30004635 09357 MEAT & POULTRY INSPECTOR I 61
30004636 09358 MEAT & POULTRY INSPECTOR II 63
30004631 09353 MEAT & POULTRY INSPECTOR III 65
31000216 09351 MEAT AND POULTRY INSPECTION DIRECTOR 80
30003627 07311 MECHANIC I 60
30003628 07312 MECHANIC II 64
30003630 07314 MECHANIC SUPERVISOR I 66
30003632 07316 MECHANIC SUPERVISOR II 68
30001352 02801 MEDIA TECHNICIAN I 59
30001353 02802 MEDIA TECHNICIAN II 63
30001641 03313 MEDIA TECHNICIAN III 65
30002007 04152 MEDICAID QUALITY ASSURANCE PROGRAM MGR 72
31000193 14800 MEDICAL AND HEALTH PROGRAM CONSULTANT CB
31002610 04977 MEDICAL CONSULTANT 9
31002611 04979 MEDICAL CONSULTANT DIRECTOR 13
31002612 04981 MEDICAL CONSULTANT MANAGER 11
31000081 14251 MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC SPECIALIST CB
31000080 14250 MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC TECHNICIAN CB
31002614 04987 MEDICAL DIRECTOR I 16
31002615 04871 MEDICAL DIRECTOR II 17
31002616 04883 MEDICAL DIRECTOR III 18
31002413 09355 MEDICAL ENTOMOLOGIST I 71
30004637 09359 MEDICAL ENTOMOLOGIST II 73
30001367 02836 MEDICAL EXAMINER SPECIALIST 68
30000161 00260 MEDICAL FEE EXAMINER 67
31000101 14601 MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST/SPECIALIST CB
30002332 04689 MEDICAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT I 54
30002333 04690 MEDICAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT II 56
30002334 04691 MEDICAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT III 58
31000102 14602 MEDICAL LABORATORY SUPERVISOR CB
30002335 04692 MEDICAL LABORATORY SUPERVISOR I 73
30002336 04693 MEDICAL LABORATORY SUPERVISOR II 75
30002339 04696 MEDICAL LABORATORY SUPERVISOR III 77
30002342 04699 MEDICAL LABORATORY SUPERVISOR IV 79
31000100 14600 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN CB
30002328 04685 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 62
30002255 04612 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN II 64
30002318 04675 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST I 68
30002321 04678 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST II 70
30002323 04680 MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGIST III 72
30000410 00562 MEDICAL OFFICE ASSISTANT 57
31000106 14501 MEDICAL RECORD MANAGER CB
30001632 03254 MEDICAL RECORD MANAGER I 66
30001633 03255 MEDICAL RECORD MANAGER II 68
30001634 03256 MEDICAL RECORD MANAGER III 70
30001635 03257 MEDICAL RECORD MANAGER IV 72
30001636 03258 MEDICAL RECORDS ADMINISTRATOR 72
30000339 00491 MEDICAL RECORDS ASSISTANT III 57
30000340 00492 MEDICAL RECORDS ASSISTANT IV 59
30000344 00496 MEDICAL RECORDS ASSISTANT V 61
30000345 00497 MEDICAL RECORDS UNIT SUPERVISOR IV 59
30002396 04817 MEDICAL SUPPLY TECHNICIAN ASST SUPV 60
30002390 04811 MEDICAL SUPPLY TECHNICIAN I 53
30002391 04812 MEDICAL SUPPLY TECHNICIAN II 56
30002392 04813 MEDICAL SUPPLY TECHNICIAN III 58
30002394 04815 MEDICAL SUPPLY TECHNICIAN SUPERVISOR 64
31000259 14502 MEDICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST CB
31000105 14500 MEDICAL SUPPORT TECHNICIAN CB
31000079 14701 MEDICAL THERAPEUTIC SPECIALIST CB
31000078 14700 MEDICAL THERAPY TECHNICIAN/ASSISTANT CB
31000192 14106 MEDICAL/NURSING ASSISTANT CB
30018533 04209 MENTAL HEALTH PRGRAM CONSULTANT 70
30002024 04169 MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR I 78
30002025 04170 MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR II 80
30018534 04210 MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM COORDINATOR 72
30002022 04167 MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM MANAGER I 74
30002023 04168 MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM MANAGER II 76
30000819 01621 MENTAL HEALTH UNIT DIRECTOR I 68
30000821 01623 MENTAL HEALTH UNIT DIRECTOR II 70
30018369 04733 METEOROLOGIST I 74
30018370 04735 METEOROLOGIST II 76
30003066 05927 METROLOGIST I 66
30003047 05902 METROLOGIST II 68
30003064 05925 METROLOGY LABORATORY MANAGER 73
30002253 04610 MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY SUPERVISOR 69
30002250 04607 MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 61
30002251 04608 MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY TECHNICIAN II 63
30002252 04609 MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY TECHNICIAN III 66
30003361 06365 MILITARY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 74
30003362 06375 MILITARY EXECUTIVE OFFICER 78
30003122 06008 MILITARY SECURITY ASSISTANT CHIEF 68
30003142 06028 MILITARY SECURITY GUARD 64
30003148 06034 MILITARY SECURITY SUPERVISOR 66
30002996 05832 MINE SAFETY & HEALTH ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 74
30003003 05839 MINE SAFETY & HEALTH DIRECTOR 76
30002999 05835 MINE SAFETY & HEALTH REPRESENTATIVE 72
30001458 02972 MISSING PERSONS SUPERVISOR 69
30001928 04073 MNTL RETARDATION HABILITATION COORD II 72
30001068 01916 MONITOR ADVOCATE (ESC) 70
30000110 00209 MOTOR VEHICLE REGISTRATION ASST DIRECTOR 73
30000109 00208 MOTOR VEHICLE REGISTRATION FIELD SUPV 69
30001919 04064 MR HABILITATION COORDINATOR I 68
31000066 13300 MULTI-MEDIA TECHNICIAN CB
30001506 03023 MUSEUM CURATOR 70
30001509 03026 MUSEUM EXHIBIT DESIGNER 68
30001505 03022 MUSEUM PROGRAM CHIEF 72
30001528 03051 MUSEUM SPECIALIST 66
30001526 03049 MUSEUM TECHNICIAN 63
30001592 03180 NATURAL SCIENCE CURATOR I 65
30001593 03187 NATURAL SCIENCE CURATOR II 68
30001600 03188 NATURAL SCIENCE CURATOR III 70
30001598 03186 NATURAL SCIENCE CURATOR OF DESIGN 70
30001595 03183 NATURAL SCIENCE RESEARCH CURATOR I 67
30001596 03184 NATURAL SCIENCE RESEARCH CURATOR II 72
31000900 03185 NATURAL SCIENCE RESEARCH CURATOR III 75
30001589 03177 NATURAL SCIENCE TECHNICIAN 58
30004618 09336 NEMATOLOGIST 76
30001324 02520 NEMATOLOGY LABORATORY SUPERVISOR 68
30001322 02518 NEMATOLOGY TECHNICIAN 62
30005025 12211 NETWORKING ANALYST CB
30005031 12232 NETWORKING SPECIALIST CB
30005024 12210 NETWORKING TECHNICIAN CB
30018656 14102 NURSE CONSULTANT CB
30018659 14105 NURSE DIRECTOR CB
30018657 14103 NURSE PRACTITIONER CB
30018658 14104 NURSE SUPERVISOR CB
30018665 14400 NUTRITION ASSISTANT CB
30002746 05246 NUTRITION PROGRAM CONSULTANT 72
30018666 14401 NUTRITION SPECIALIST CB
30002741 05241 NUTRITIONIST I 63
30002742 05242 NUTRITIONIST II 66
30002743 05243 NUTRITIONIST III 68
30001026 01859 OCCUPATIONAL ANALYST 70
30002722 05193 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST I 76
30002723 05194 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST II 78
30002720 05191 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT I 65
30002721 05192 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT II 68
30002724 05195 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY SUPERVISOR I 79
30002725 05196 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY SUPERVISOR II 81
30002726 05197 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY SUPERVISOR III 82
30002681 05142 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY TECHNICIAN 58
30003072 05934 OCTANE RATING ANALYST 65
30000249 00401 OFFICE AIDE 52
30000250 00402 OFFICE ASSISTANT II 54
30000251 00403 OFFICE ASSISTANT III 57
30000252 00404 OFFICE ASSISTANT IV 59
30000248 00400 OFFICE ASSISTANT V 61
30003687 07371 OFFICE MACHINE MECHANIC 64
30000031 00051 OFFICE SERVICES SUPERVISOR I 64
30000032 00052 OFFICE SERVICES SUPERVISOR II 66
30000264 00416 OFFICE WORK UNIT SUPERVISOR III 57
30000266 00418 OFFICE WORK UNIT SUPERVISOR IV 59
30000268 00420 OFFICE WORK UNIT SUPERVISOR V 61
30005022 12207 OPERATIONS AND SYSTEMS ANALYST CB
30005023 12208 OPERATIONS AND SYSTEMS SPECIALIST CB
30005021 12205 OPERATIONS AND SYSTEMS TECH CB
30002462 04899 OPTICIAN 70
30002946 05778 OSHA BUREAU CHIEF 79
30001427 02941 OSHA CONSULTANT I 71
30001428 02942 OSHA CONSULTANT II 73
30002934 05765 OSHA INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SUPERVISOR 78
30002965 05801 OSHA SAFETY OFFICER 72
30002967 05803 OSHA SAFETY SUPERVISOR 75
30003750 07471 PAINTER 62
30003751 07474 PAINTER SUPERVISOR 64
30005009 11451 PARALEGAL CB
30005014 11456 PARALEGAL ADMINISTRATOR CB
30000744 01422 PARALEGAL I 67
30000745 01423 PARALEGAL II 69
30000746 01424 PARALEGAL III 71
31000204 01743 PARKING SYSTEM DIRECTOR 74
30001431 02945 PARKS & RECREATION CONSULTANT 70
30004776 09593 PARKS CHIEF NATURALIST 70
30004427 08726 PARKS DESIGNER I 72
30004428 08727 PARKS DESIGNER II 73
30004756 09573 PARKS DISTRICT INTERPRETATION & ED SPEC 68
30004752 09569 PARKS RESOURCE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST 72
31003304   PAROLE CASE ANALYST I 70
31003305   PAROLE CASE ANALYST II 72
31003306   PAROLE CASE ANALYST III 73
30003328 06236 PAROLE COMMISSION ADMINISTRATOR 76
30003275 06169 PAROLE COMMUTATION AND PARDON ANALYST 70
30003313 06216 PAROLE REVOCATION HEARINGS OFFICER 70
30000349 00501 PATIENT RELATIONS REPRESENTATIVE III 57
30000354 00506 PATIENT RELATIONS REPRESENTATIVE IV 59
30000078 00157 PATIENT RELATIONS REPRESENTATIVE SUPV 63
30000357 00509 PATIENT RELATIONS REPRESENTATIVE V 61
30001629 03250 PATIENT REVIEW COORDINATOR 66
30003786 07518 PATROL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER SUPV 67
30003785 07517 PATROL TELECOMMUNICATIONS SHIFT SUPV 65
30003784 07516 PATROL TELECOMMUNICATOR 63
30000358 00510 PAYROLL CLERK III 57
30000359 00511 PAYROLL CLERK IV 59
30000360 00512 PAYROLL CLERK V 61
31000065 13550 PERFORMING ARTIST CB
30001000 01821 PERSONNEL ANALYST I 70
30001001 01822 PERSONNEL ANALYST II 72
30001003 01824 PERSONNEL ANALYST III 74
30000379 00531 PERSONNEL ASSISTANT III 57
30000385 00537 PERSONNEL ASSISTANT IV 59
30000388 00540 PERSONNEL ASSISTANT V 61
30001011 01835 PERSONNEL DIRECTOR I 78
30001012 01836 PERSONNEL DIRECTOR II 80
30001013 01837 PERSONNEL DIRECTOR III 82
30001007 01831 PERSONNEL OFFICER I 70
30001008 01832 PERSONNEL OFFICER II 74
30001010 01834 PERSONNEL OFFICER III 76
30001004 01825 PERSONNEL SUPERVISOR I 76
30001005 01826 PERSONNEL SUPERVISOR II 78
30000995 01811 PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN I 63
30000996 01812 PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN II 66
30000997 01813 PERSONNEL TECHNICIAN III 68
30002882 05685 PEST EXTERMINATOR 62
30004674 09406 PESTICIDE ADMINISTRATOR 78
30004607 09325 PESTICIDE ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATOR I 76
30004605 09323 PESTICIDE INSPECTOR 66
30004672 09403 PESTICIDE SPECIALIST I 69
30004673 09404 PESTICIDE SPECIALIST II 72
31000104 14151 PHARMACIST CB
31000257 14152 PHARMACY DIRECTOR CB
31000103 14150 PHARMACY TECHNICIAN CB
30001356 02808 PHOTO LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 60
30001357 02809 PHOTO LABORATORY TECHNICIAN II 61
30001358 02810 PHOTO LABORATORY TECHNICIAN III 63
30001359 02811 PHOTO LABORATORY TECHNICIAN IV 65
30004099 08236 PHOTOGRAMMETRIC LABORATORY SUPERVISOR 71
30001364 02831 PHOTOGRAPHER I 61
30001365 02832 PHOTOGRAPHER II 66
30002712 05181 PHYSICAL THERAPIST ASSISTANT I 65
30002713 05182 PHYSICAL THERAPIST ASSISTANT II 68
30002714 05183 PHYSICAL THERAPIST I 76
30002715 05184 PHYSICAL THERAPIST II 78
30002719 05189 PHYSICAL THERAPY CONSULTANT 81
30002716 05185 PHYSICAL THERAPY SUPERVISOR I 79
30002717 05186 PHYSICAL THERAPY SUPERVISOR II 81
30002718 05187 PHYSICAL THERAPY SUPERVISOR III 82
30002649 05109 PHYSICAL THERAPY TECHNICIAN 58
31002613 04983 PHYSICIAN 13
30002468 04906 PHYSICIAN - III A 10
30002469 04907 PHYSICIAN - III B 13
30002470 04908 PHYSICIAN - III C 14
30018664 14300 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT CB
30002499 04939 PHYSICIAN DIRECTOR I 9
30002502 04942 PHYSICIAN DIRECTOR II - A 11
30002503 04943 PHYSICIAN DIRECTOR II - B 13
30002504 04944 PHYSICIAN DIRECTOR II - C 14
31002617 04884 PHYSICIAN EXTENDER 0
30002452 04889 PHYSICIAN EXTENDER I 79
30002453 04890 PHYSICIAN EXTENDER II 81
30002454 04891 PHYSICIAN EXTENDER III 83
30002467 04905 PHYSICIAN II 6
30002487 04927 PHYSICIAN IV  - C 15
30002485 04925 PHYSICIAN IV - A 11
30002486 04926 PHYSICIAN IV - B 14
31002618 04885 PHYSICIAN MANAGER 15
30001824 03686 PIANO ACCOMPANIST 69
31000151 10200 PLANNER CB
30004582 09300 PLANT ECOLOGIST 72
30004627 09345 PLANT INDUSTRY DIVISION DIRECTOR 81
30004034 07980 PLANT MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR I 69
30004035 07981 PLANT MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR II 72
30004036 07982 PLANT MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR III 75
30004677 09409 PLANT PATHOLOGIST 74
30004625 09343 PLANT PEST ADMINISTRATOR 77
30003059 05920 PLANT PEST AIDE 56
30004619 09337 PLANT PEST INSPECTOR 63
30004616 09334 PLANT PEST SPECIALIST 70
30003741 07455 PLASTERER 64
30003756 07482 PLUMBER I 60
30003757 07483 PLUMBER II 64
30003758 07484 PLUMBER SUPERVISOR 67
30003116 06002 POLICE TELECOMMUNICATOR 61
30000832 01634 POLICY DEVELOPMENT ANALYST 76
31000047 10736 PORTFOLIO MANAGER CB
30003996 07937 POWER DISTRIBUTION ELECTRICIAN I 66
30003997 07938 POWER DISTRIBUTION ELECTRICIAN II 68
30003967 07907 POWER DISTRIBUTION SUPERVISOR 73
30004008 07950 POWER LINE CREWLEADER 72
30004009 07951 POWER LINE SUPERVISOR 75
30004006 07948 POWER LINE TECHNICIAN I 67
30004007 07949 POWER LINE TECHNICIAN II 70
30001461 02975 PRIMARY CARE SYSTEMS ASSOCIATE 74
30001460 02974 PRIMARY CARE SYSTEMS SPECIALIST 76
31000226 17101 PRINT /DOCUMENT SERVICES SUPERVISOR CB
30003961 07874 PRINT SHOP MANAGER I 69
30003962 07876 PRINT SHOP MANAGER II 72
31002415 07878 PRINT SHOP MANAGER III 75
31000225 17100 PRINT/DOCUMENT SERVICES TECHNICIAN CB
30000016 00019 PRINTING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 53
30000019 00022 PRINTING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 57
30000020 00023 PRINTING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 59
30003948 07851 PRINTING PHOTOTYPESETTER I 59
30003949 07854 PRINTING PHOTOTYPESETTER II 61
30000026 00031 PRINTING UNIT SUPERVISOR I 61
30000027 00032 PRINTING UNIT SUPERVISOR II 65
30003237 06124 PRISON WARDEN I 79
30003238 06125 PRISON WARDEN II 80
31002525 06200 PROBATION/PAROLE ASSOCIATE  
31000629 06223 PROBATION/PAROLE FIELD SPECIALIST 70
30003302 06203 PROBATION/PAROLE INTENSIVE PROGRAM MGR 74
31000626 06206 PROBATION/PAROLE OFFICER 69
30003310 06213 PROBATION/PAROLE OFFICER I 66
30000287 00439 PROCESSING ASSISTANT II 54
30000288 00440 PROCESSING ASSISTANT III 57
30000289 00441 PROCESSING ASSISTANT IV 59
30000290 00442 PROCESSING ASSISTANT V 61
30000297 00449 PROCESSING UNIT SUPERVISOR III 57
30000298 00450 PROCESSING UNIT SUPERVISOR IV 59
30000304 00456 PROCESSING UNIT SUPERVISOR V 61
30018655 14101 PROFESSIONAL NURSE CB
30001466 02980 PROG COORD FOR THE DEAF & HEAR IMPAIRED 72
31000375 01746 PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 82
30000254 00406 PROGRAM ASSISTANT IV 59
30000258 00410 PROGRAM ASSISTANT V 61
30001419 02933 PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR 76
30002842 05607 PROGRAM INTEGRITY INVESTIGATOR 68
30004518 08898 PROGRAM STANDARDS COORDINATOR 72
30000945 01748 PROGRAM STANDARDS MANAGER 76
30001302 02472 PROJECT COORDINATOR NCSOICC 72
30003115 06001 PROPERTY GUARD 50
31000190 15828 PROPERTY SECURITY OFFICER CB
31000191 15829 PROPERTY SECURITY SUPERVISOR CB
30000630 00961 PROPERTY TAX VALUATION SPECIALIST I 73
30000631 00962 PROPERTY TAX VALUATION SPECIALIST II 75
31003000 05044 PSYCHIATRIST 14
30002216 04550 PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSISTANT 62
30002225 04559 PSYCHOLOGICAL PROGRAM COORDINATOR I 83
30002229 04563 PSYCHOLOGICAL PROGRAM COORDINATOR II 85
30002233 04567 PSYCHOLOGICAL PROGRAM DIRECTOR I 82
30002235 04569 PSYCHOLOGICAL PROGRAM DIRECTOR II 83
30002236 04570 PSYCHOLOGICAL PROGRAM DIRECTOR III 85
30002224 04558 PSYCHOLOGICAL PROGRAM MANAGER 81
31000181 19300 PSYCHOLOGY ASSOCIATE CB
30001777 03554 PSYCHOMETRICIAN 80
30018652 13201 PUBLIC COMMUNICATION SPECIALIST CB
30000870 01672 PUBLIC HEALTH ADMINISTRATIVE CONSULTANT 67
30002730 05223 PUBLIC HEALTH DIETITIAN 74
30002850 05627 PUBLIC HEALTH DISEASE CONTROL SPEC I 67
30002851 05628 PUBLIC HEALTH DISEASE CONTROL SPEC II 69
30002852 05629 PUBLIC HEALTH DISEASE CONTROL SUPERVISOR 72
30001447 02961 PUBLIC HEALTH EDUCATOR I 63
30001448 02962 PUBLIC HEALTH EDUCATOR II 67
30001449 02963 PUBLIC HEALTH EDUCATOR III 71
30001450 02964 PUBLIC HEALTH EDUCATOR IV 76
30018535 05794 PUBLIC HEALTH EPIDEMIOLOGIST I 73
30018536 05796 PUBLIC HEALTH EPIDEMIOLOGIST II 75
30018537 05797 PUBLIC HEALTH EPIDEMIOLOGY PROGRAM MGR 77
30002142 04315 PUBLIC HEALTH GENETIC COUNSELOR 71
30002269 04626 PUBLIC HEALTH LABORATORY ASST DIRECTOR 82
30002271 04628 PUBLIC HEALTH LABORATORY DIRECTOR 85
30002495 04935 PUBLIC HEALTH PHYSICIAN I 3
30002496 04936 PUBLIC HEALTH PHYSICIAN II 6
30002497 04937 PUBLIC HEALTH PHYSICIAN III 10
30002498 04938 PUBLIC HEALTH PHYSICIAN IV 11
30000886 01688 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR I 75
30000887 01689 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR II 77
30000830 01632 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM CONSULTANT I 70
30000853 01655 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM CONSULTANT II 72
30000879 01681 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM MANAGER I 76
30000880 01682 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM MANAGER II 78
30000881 01683 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM MANAGER III 80
30000862 01664 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM SUPERVISOR I 72
30000878 01680 PUBLIC HEALTH PROGRAM SUPERVISOR II 74
30002490 04930 PUBLIC HEALTH REGIONAL DENTIST SUPV 5
30002137 04310 PUBLIC HEALTH SICKLE CELL EDUCATOR/COUNS 69
30001927 04072 PUBLIC HEALTH SOCIAL WORK CONSULTANT 70
30002544 04995 PUBLIC HEALTH VETERINARIAN 81
30000877 01679 PUBLIC HEALTH VITAL RECORDS ADMIN 73
30000282 00434 PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT II 54
30000283 00435 PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT III 57
30000284 00436 PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT IV 59
30000285 00437 PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT V 61
30005049 15838 PUBLIC SAFETY DIRECTOR CB
31003376   PUBLIC SAFETY MANAGER CB
30005047 15830 PUBLIC SAFETY OFFICER CB
30005048 15836 PUBLIC SAFETY SUPERVISOR CB
31000189 15827 PUBLIC SAFETY TELECOMMUNICATOR CB
31003377   PUBLIC SAFETY TELECOMMUNICATOR SUPERVISOR CB
30000690 01142 PUBLIC UTILITIES COMPLAINT ANALYST 66
30000691 01144 PUBLIC UTILITIES COMPLAINT ANALYST SUPV 68
30001380 02873 PUBLICATIONS COORDINATOR 69
30000461 00624 PURCHASE AND CONTRACT INSPECTION SPEC 70
31000058 10101 PURCHASING MANAGER CB
31000057 10100 PURCHASING SPECIALIST CB
30018525 00608 PURCHASING TECHNICIAN 64
30001892 04037 QUALITY ASSURANCE OFFICER 74
30001862 04007 QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST I 68
30001864 04009 QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST II 70
30001890 04035 QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST III 72
30003793 07525 RADIO COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEER 73
30003790 07522 RADIO ENGINEER I 68
30003791 07523 RADIO ENGINEER II 71
30002300 04657 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST 68
30002301 04658 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGY SUPERVISOR 73
30003052 05911 RAILROAD SAFETY INSPECTOR 72
30004166 08305 RAILROAD SAFETY SUPERVISOR 74
30000707 01161 REAL PROPERTY AGENT I 70
30000718 01176 REAL PROPERTY AGENT II 72
30000719 01177 REAL PROPERTY AGENT III 75
30000720 01178 REAL PROPERTY MANAGER 77
31000729 05147 RECREATIONAL THERAPIST 68
31000727 05135 RECREATIONAL THERAPY AID 53
31000728 05145 RECREATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT 63
31000730 05155 RECREATIONAL THERAPY SUPERVISOR 71
30000928 01731 REG PSYCHIATRIC HOSPITAL ASSISTANT DIR 80
30004612 09330 REGIONAL AGRONOMIST 72
30000931 01734 REGIONAL ALCOHOL REHABILITATION CTR DIR 80
30000930 01733 REGIONAL MENTAL RETARDATION CENTER DIR 85
30000926 01729 REGIONAL PSYCHIATRIC HOSPITAL DIRECTOR 86
30018543 09557 REGIONAL TRAILS SPECIALIST 68
30002064 04211 REHABILITATION ADMIN COUNSELOR I 71
30002065 04212 REHABILITATION ADMIN COUNSELOR II 73
30002066 04213 REHABILITATION ADMIN COUNSELOR III 75
30002070 04226 REHABILITATION ASSISTANT REGIONAL DIR 75
30001956 04101 REHABILITATION CASEWORK ASSISTANT 57
30002069 04224 REHABILITATION CASEWORK SUPERVISOR 73
30001958 04103 REHABILITATION CASEWORK TECHNICIAN 60
30001972 04117 REHABILITATION COUNSELOR I 68
30001973 04118 REHABILITATION COUNSELOR II 69
30002058 04203 REHABILITATION COUNSELOR-IN-CHARGE 70
30002075 04234 REHABILITATION EDUCATION SPECIALIST 73
30002045 04190 REHABILITATION FACILITY DIRECTOR 74
30002079 04239 REHABILITATION PROGRAM CHIEF 78
30001979 04124 REHABILITATION PROGRAM COORDINATOR 72
30002077 04236 REHABILITATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST I 73
30002078 04238 REHABILITATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 75
30002703 05170 REHABILITATION SERVICES DIRECTOR 73
30002059 04204 REHABILITATION SUPERVISOR 73
30005045 12516 RESEARCH DIRECTOR CB
30001497 03014 RESEARCH HISTORIAN 68
30001498 03015 RESEARCH HISTORIAN SUPERVISOR 72
30005044 12503 RESEARCH OPERATIONS MANAGER CB
30005043 12502 RESEARCH SPECIALIST CB
30005042 12501 RESEARCH TECHNICIAN CB
30003570 07217 RESEARCH VESSEL CAPTAIN 65
31000199 12523 RESEARCH VESSEL CAPTAIN CB
30003564 07211 RESEARCH VESSEL CREWMEMBER 60
30003572 07219 RESEARCH VESSEL ENGINEER 63
30002665 05125 RESPIRATORY THERAPIST I 68
30002666 05126 RESPIRATORY THERAPIST II 69
30002668 05128 RESPIRATORY THERAPY SUPERVISOR 71
30002661 05121 RESPIRATORY THERAPY TECHNICIAN I 58
30002662 05122 RESPIRATORY THERAPY TECHNICIAN II 60
30004539 09163 REST AREA CUSTODIAN I 56
30004540 09164 REST AREA CUSTODIAN II 57
30004541 09165 REST AREA SUPERVISOR 60
30000814 01616 RETIREMENT BENEFITS COORDINATOR 70
30000845 01647 RETIREMENT BENEFITS COUNSELOR 68
30000623 00947 REVENUE ADMINISTRATION OFFICER I 74
30000624 00948 REVENUE ADMINISTRATION OFFICER II 76
30000625 00949 REVENUE ADMINISTRATION OFFICER III 78
30000606 00924 REVENUE OFFICE MANAGER I 74
30000607 00925 REVENUE OFFICE MANAGER II 75
30000604 00921 REVENUE OFFICER I 71
30000605 00922 REVENUE OFFICER II 73
30000697 01151 RIGHT OF WAY AGENT I 70
30000698 01152 RIGHT OF WAY AGENT II 72
30000700 01154 RIGHT OF WAY AGENT SUPERVISOR I 73
30000701 01155 RIGHT OF WAY AGENT SUPERVISOR II 74
30000729 01406 RIGHT OF WAY AIDE 62
30000717 01175 RIGHT OF WAY APPRAISAL UNIT SUPERVISOR 78
30000714 01172 RIGHT OF WAY APPRAISER I 74
30000715 01173 RIGHT OF WAY APPRAISER II 75